$2,150
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,306 SqFt
- $1.65/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Kensington At Royal Palm Beach330 Crestwood Cir #303, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411Ken spacious 3/2 and roman tubs, walk-in closets, balcony, swimming pool and hot tub lighted tennis court, 24-hour fitness center billiards and game room playground, close to the wellington mall, airport, combines comfort, style, and convenience