New Listings Real Estate For Sale in Sea Ranch Lakes, FL

Broward County | Updated
Results 1 of 1
New - 2 days 12 hrs ago
Sea Ranch Lakes Estates, 15 Minnetonka Rd, Sea Ranch Lakes, Florida 33308, image 1
$3,280,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 3,184 SqFt
  • $1,030/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
House for sale in Sea Ranch Lakes Estates
15 Minnetonka Rd, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home in the exclusive village of sea ranch lakes! This exquisite and well maintained estate with high ceilings, 2 primary suites and lush landscaping create an inviting atmosphere. Beautifully appointed kitchen with sub-zero and wolf appliances, custom cabinetry and gorgeous porcelain countertops. Brazilian cherry wood floors, wood trim, crown moldings, recessed lighting, and solid core wood doors. Two 2025 ac units, 2017 roof and all windows and doors are hurricane impact. The village has its own police and is one of only a few guard gated communities in eastern broward. The private beach club, exclusive to the sea ranch lakes, offers direct access to the ocean, where residents can indulge in beachfront activities and enjoy the ultimate coastal lifestyle.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Sea Ranch Lakes, FL Snapshot
6
Active Inventory
1
New Listings
$3.3M to $19M
Price Tier
0
Pending Sales
$5.4M
Median Closed Price
118
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Sea Ranch Lakes, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile