Poinciana Island Yacht & Racquet Club Townhouses For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Poinciana Island Yacht & Racquet Club, 253 Poinciana Dr #603, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$5,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,265 SqFt
  • $2.43/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse for rent in Poinciana Island Yacht & Racquet Club
253 Poinciana Dr #603, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Poinciana island located directly in sunny isles - major city offer the ultimate blend of privacy, luxury, urban & beach access. Gated & secured, full amenities community: heated pool, hot tub, tennis court, gym, management on site, water, basic cable & internet included in price, one car garage with storage, additional open air parking available next to the house. Breath taking water view from open porch and master bedroom windows. Near by bal harbour shops, restaurants, haulover park, oleta river state park and much more. Vacant & very easy to show. Boat dock not included.
Unfurnished
Poinciana Island Yacht & Racquet Club, 255 S Poinciana Dr #605, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$5,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,265 SqFt
  • $2.56/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse for rent in Poinciana Island Yacht & Racquet Club
255 S Poinciana Dr #605, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Luxury gated townhouse at poinciana isles, 3/2.5 two stories. Completely renovated, new stove, fridge, dishwasher, super big open-concept floor plan, lovely views of the water. Enjoy resort-style living with access to premium amenities: swimming pools, tennis courts, a fully equipped fitness center, 24 security, and covered parking deposit is flexible
Partially
Poinciana Island Yacht & Racquet Club, 310 Poinciana Dr #802, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$7,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,425 SqFt
  • $3.09/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse for rent in Poinciana Island Yacht & Racquet Club
310 Poinciana Dr #802, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Welcome to your waterfront sanctuary in beautiful riviera, nestled in the heart of sunny isles, florida. This remodeled townhouse offers the epitome of luxury living with 4 bedrooms, including one conveniently located downstairs, and 3 full bathrooms. Park with ease in your own car garage, then step inside towelcome discover the perfect blend of comfort and elegance. Enjoy the ultimate costal lifestyle with intracoastal waterfront views, just steps away from the pristine beach. Indulge in the resort style amenities including a gym, tennis courts, and two sparkling pools. After a day of leisure, unwind in the sauna, creating your own personal oasis. Convenience meets sophistication with this prime location. Experience the allure of coastal living at it finest.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.11 miles)
For Sale (23)
$200K - $875K
For Rent (19)
$2.1K - $2.8K
(0.12 miles)
For Sale (2)
$5M - $11M
For Rent (2)
$26K - $55K
(0.15 miles)
For Sale (1)
$325K - $325K
For Rent (5)
$2.1K - $2.6K
(0.20 miles)