Home Value
View plans
MICROPHONE BLOCKED
To use voice input, Best Of Luxury Realty needs access to your microphone. Check your browser preferences to allow microphone access and reload the page.
, FL
33319
Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
For Sale
5
For Rent
1
Closed
Property Type
Townhouse
1
Status
For Sale
5
For Rent
1
Closed
Property Type
Townhouse
1
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms
Any
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
All Filters
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
$2,750
3 Beds
2
1
/
2
Baths
1,865 SqFt
$1.47/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in
Shaker Village
33 SW Spinning Wheel Ln,
Tamarac
, FL
33319
Ready to move in beautiful peace and quiet and also for sell the customer
READY TO SELL?
We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
CONTACT ADVISER
Similar Communities & Listings
Results 0 of 0
All
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location
Community Snapshot
3 to 4 BR
Bedrooms
$2.5K to $2.8K
Price Tier
1,600 - 2,200
SqFt Range
1973
Year Build
View
01
‑/‑
1,865
Stack/Line:
01
Floor:
Bed/Bath:
‑/‑
Size SqFt:
1,865
Exposure:
View:
Frequently Asked Questions
How much are the maintenance fees (HOA) in Shaker Village?
What is included in the Shaker Village monthly association dues?
What are the interior features of the residences?
What are the available unit views from Shaker Village?
Nearby Subdivisions
Villas At Woodland Greens
(0.15 miles)
For Sale (2)
$270K - $469.9K
For Rent (1)
$2.3K - $2.3K
Woodglen
(0.15 miles)
For Sale (N/A)
$0K - $0K
For Rent (N/A)
$0K - $0K
Woodland Cove
(0.16 miles)
For Sale (1)
$379.9K - $379.9K
For Rent (N/A)
$0K - $0K
Shaker Woods Village
(0.16 miles)
For Sale (5)
$149.5K - $169.9K
For Rent (N/A)
$0K - $0K
Village At Woodland Lake
(0.18 miles)
For Sale (4)