Coral Club Garden Villas Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Coral Club Garden Villas, 15051 SW 103rd Ln #4107, The Hammocks, Florida 33196, image 1
$2,300 $1K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,090 SqFt
  • $2.11/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Coral Club Garden Villas
15051 SW 103rd Ln #4107, The Hammocks, FL 33196
Beautiful unit available for rent now in desirable coral club garden villas at the hammocks! This well-maintained two beds - two baths condo features a bright and comfortable layout with ceramic/tile flooring, a private balcony, and a full-size washer and dryer inside the unit for added convenience. Enjoy a functional living space with great natural light and a welcoming atmosphere, perfect for comfortable everyday living. The community offers excellent amenities including gated entry with security, pool, clubhouse, fitness center, tennis courts, and access to hammocks country club amenities. Ideally located near shopping centers, publix, restaurants, banks, parks, walking and biking trails, lakes, public transportation, and top-rated schools, with easy access to major roads and expressways. Available for immediate occupancy!
Unfurnished
Coral Club Garden Villas, 15040 SW 103rd Ln #3202, The Hammocks, Florida 33196, image 1
$2,100
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 579 SqFt
  • $3.63/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Coral Club Garden Villas
15040 SW 103rd Ln #3202, The Hammocks, FL 33196
Beautifully unit 1-bedroom, 1-bath with gated communities in the hammocks, kendall. This spacious apartment washer and dryer. Enjoy amenities including a swimming pool, gym, clubhouse, and scenic walking/biking trails around the lake. Excellent location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Royal Palm Place At The Hammocks, 10521 SW 158th Ct #303, The Hammocks, Florida 33196, image 1
$2,200 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,075 SqFt
  • $2.05/SqFt
Condo for rent in Royal Palm Place At The Hammocks
10521 SW 158th Ct #303, The Hammocks, FL 33196
Prime location! Perfect for a life of comfort and privacy (gated community). This bright home features a spacious, open floor plan with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Formal dining room, split plan, washer & dryer inside unit, new flooring, freshly painted. The property is conveniently located near a+ schools, shops, supermarkets and restaurants. The community offers fantastic amenities, including a pool, gym and a children's playground, providing a safe environment for walking and recreation. First months & 1 month security deposit.
Unfurnished
Royal Palm Place At The Hammocks, 10630 SW 157th Ct #106, The Hammocks, Florida 33196, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 891 SqFt
  • $2.36/SqFt
Condo for rent in Royal Palm Place At The Hammocks
10630 SW 157th Ct #106, The Hammocks, FL 33196
Prime kendall location! Beautiful 2-bedroom, 1-bath first-floor condo with a spacious kitchen, bright living areas, and washer and dryer inside the unit. Enjoy a well-maintained community with pool and amenities. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, and schools.
Unfurnished
Royal Palm Place At The Hammocks, 15781 SW 106th Ter #103, The Hammocks, Florida 33196, image 1
$2,550
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,190 SqFt
  • $2.14/SqFt
Condo for rent in Royal Palm Place At The Hammocks
15781 SW 106th Ter #103, The Hammocks, FL 33196
Excellent opportunity in the heart of kendall. Comfortable and well-distributed apartment featuring spacious interiors and abundant natural light, ideal for living or investing. Located in a well-maintained community with attractive amenities for residents to enjoy. Conveniently situated near supermarkets, shopping centers, schools, parks, and major highways. A great option for those seeking comfort, location, and quality of life in one of the most desirable areas of the city.

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,090
02‑/‑579
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,090
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 579

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
13

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
30

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
45

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

The Hammocks
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in The Hammocks, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile