Three Lakes, FL Real Estate For Sale

Results 4 of 4
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
14361 SW 136th Ave, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33186, image 1
$309,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,840 SqFt
  • $168/SqFt
House for sale
14361 SW 136th Ave, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33186
Unapproved short sale opportunity. 4-bedroom, 3-bath two-story home with solid structure and excellent potential. Property requires updates to kitchen, bathrooms, and flooring, and may need roof replacement and repairs related to water damage. Ideal for investors or buyers looking to renovate and add value. Property is being sold strictly as-is and priced accordingly. All offers are subject to lender approval. Owner occupied—do not trespass.
Backup
Villas Of Deerwood, 12324 SW 148th Ter, Three Lakes, Florida 33186, image 1
$398,000 $2K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,261 SqFt
  • $316/SqFt
Premium
Villa for sale in Villas Of Deerwood
12324 SW 148th Ter, Three Lakes, FL 33186
Beautiful one-story villa located in the desirable villas at deerwood community, conveniently near zoo miami and shopping centers. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-level home is move-in ready and partially renovated. The property features a beautiful backyard, perfect for entertaining and enjoying time with friends and family. Block and lot fha and conventional financing welcome.
Bonita Villas, 14111 SW 121st Pl #4, Three Lakes, Florida 33186, image 1
$400,000 $20K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,150 SqFt
  • $348/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Bonita Villas
14111 SW 121st Pl #4, Three Lakes, FL 33186
Beautiful 3 bed, 2.5 bath condo in bonita villas. Featuring modern finished and stainless steel appliances. Spacious layout with great natural light, perfect comfortable living. Townhouse style offers a first floor entry, private patio, and serene lakes view. Well-maintained community with excellent location, pool open parking with additional guest parking, and card entry and security guard. Great opportunity for investors.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Bonita Villas, 14272 SW 121st Pl #9, Three Lakes, Florida 33186, image 1
$360,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 950 SqFt
  • $379/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for sale in Bonita Villas
14272 SW 121st Pl #9, Three Lakes, FL 33186
**townhouses in an excellent location, perfect for first-time homebuyers or investors looking for a property with a great tenant already in place. Schedule your showing today.**
Three Lakes, FL Snapshot
30
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$345K to $1.8M
Price Tier
10
Pending Sales
$535K
Median Closed Price
90
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Three Lakes, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile