Sunset Palm Villas Real Estate For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 7 of 7
Sunset Palm Villas, 8453 NW 4th Ct, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$230,000 $10K
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,660 SqFt
  • $139/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Sunset Palm Villas
8453 NW 4th Ct, West Little River, FL 33150
Spacious 4/3 townhouse style condo in sunset palm villas. Large private patio, in-unit washer and dryer. Leased for $3, 000 until 11/14/2025.
Sunset Palm Villas, 475 NW 84th Ter, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$260,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,660 SqFt
  • $157/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Sunset Palm Villas
475 NW 84th Ter, West Little River, FL 33150
10% cap rate!! And that is why it’s always sunny at sunset palms villas! Excellent investment opportunity in the heart of little river. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse offers 1, 660 square feet of living space in a 20 acre complex partially zoned hotel motel, providing exceptional flexibility and long term upside. The unit features two front entrances and two rear doors, allowing for multiple layout and rental possibilities. Current rents for this model range between $3, 000 and $3, 200 per month. Ideally located just minutes from downtown miami, the design district, mimo, midtown, major expressways, and the beaches. A rare opportunity for investors seeking strong returns in one of miami’s fastest growing neighborhoods.
Sunset Palm Villas, 427 NW 84th Ter #427, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$160,000 $20K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 930 SqFt
  • $172/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Sunset Palm Villas
427 NW 84th Ter #427, West Little River, FL 33150
Investor alert! Stylish 2/1 townhouse in growing west little river! Bright interiors, tile floors, spacious layout, and low hoa. No rental restrictions. Close to highways, shops, and miami hotspots. Turnkey and investment-ready!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Sunset Palm Villas, 206 NW 84th St, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$169,999
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 930 SqFt
  • $183/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Sunset Palm Villas
206 NW 84th St, West Little River, FL 33150
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath townhome located in the desirable sunset palm villas community. This well-maintained unit offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and plenty of natural light throughout. Ideally situated near major highways, shopping, dining, and schools, this home presents a great opportunity for homeowners or investors alike. Don't miss the chance to make it yours!
Sunset Palm Villas, 8428 NW 2nd Ave, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$169,999
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 930 SqFt
  • $183/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Sunset Palm Villas
8428 NW 2nd Ave, West Little River, FL 33150
Great opportunity to own this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath townhome in the well-established sunset palm villas community. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, dining, and schools, this property is ideal for both homeowners and investors. Don't miss the chance to own in this centrally located miami community!
Sunset Palm Villas, 8451 NW 4th Ave, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$225,000 $5K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,150 SqFt
  • $196/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Sunset Palm Villas
8451 NW 4th Ave, West Little River, FL 33150
Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse-style condo with durable tile flooring throughout. Excellent investment opportunity—currently rented at $2, 550 per month with lease in place until april 30th. Conveniently located just 15 minutes from the beaches, wynwood, and miami’s nightlife and attractions. Important: please do not disturb tenants. Showings by appointment only.
Sunset Palm Villas, 417 NW 84th St #417, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$190,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 950 SqFt
  • $200/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Sunset Palm Villas
417 NW 84th St #417, West Little River, FL 33150
Great investor opportunity! 2 beds 1 bath, unit is rented month to month willing to stay. Paying $1860. Sent offer today!

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.14 miles)
For Sale (2)
$1.4M - $1.4M
(0.16 miles)
(0.18 miles)
For Sale (4)
$270K - $599K
For Rent (2)
$3K - $3.1K
(0.19 miles)
For Rent (1)
$5.8K - $5.8K
(0.22 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.7K - $2.7K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
56

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
48

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
54

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

West Little River
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in West Little River, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile