Gun Club Colony Houses For RentNo HOA

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 5 days 22 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Gun Club Colony, 294 Springfield Dr, West Palm Beach, Florida 33415, image 1
$3,200
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,665 SqFt
  • $1.92/SqFt
House for rent in Gun Club Colony
294 Springfield Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Renovated 4 bedroom/ 2 bath house with impact windows/ doors, new kitchen appliances/hvac and a fenced in yard! Ready to move right in! Pets ok and no hoa.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Park
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.12 miles)
(0.17 miles)
For Sale (1)
$319K - $319K
For Rent (1)
$2.8K - $2.8K
(0.26 miles)
For Sale (1)
$184K - $184K
(0.37 miles)
For Sale (5)
$170K - $220K
(0.40 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
46

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
50

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
72

100

Related Searches in West Palm Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile