$1,500,000
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,894 SqFt
- $385/SqFt
Premium
House sold in Highland Meadows804 Crestview Cir, Weston, FL 33327Rare opportunity to step into nearly 3, 900 sq ft of fully renovated luxury for just $1.59m in weston’s prestigious meadows community. This move-in-ready smart home features a new roof, new hvac, new water heater, ev-ready garage, and a custom kitchen with porcelain counters, z-line appliances, and an open modern design. Enjoy spc flooring, custom closets, a floating glass-rail staircase, mini-bar with wine cooler, renovated baths, epoxy garage, and fresh paint inside/out. Light-filled living areas overlook serene green views, blending elegance with everyday comfort. Minutes to top-rated schools, parks, and shopping. Priced to sell—schedule your showing today.