Provence Houses For Rent

Weston Hills Country Club contains (32) subdivisions
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
New - 5 days 8 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Montclaire, 2538 Montclaire Ct, Weston, Florida 33327, image 1
$10,500
  • 5 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 3,398 SqFt
  • $3.09/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Montclaire
2538 Montclaire Ct, Weston, FL 33327
Luxury annual rental located in the prestigious montclaire subdivision of weston hills on a quiet cul-de-sac. This beautifully maintained custom one-story home features 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a new roof, soaring volume ceilings, and an open-concept triple split floor plan ideal for both comfortable living and entertaining. Elegant marble flooring flows throughout the main living areas, complemented by wood flooring in all bedrooms. Neutral interiors and spacious living areas are filled with natural light. The chef’s kitchen offers a breakfast nook, wet bar, ample cabinetry, and seamless flow into the family room and entertaining spaces. The luxurious primary suite features a private sitting area, oversized walk-in closets, and a spa-inspired bath with soaking tub, dual vanities, and separate shower. Situated on a private waterfront lot, the resort-style backyard is surrounded by mature palm trees and lush landscaping, creating the perfect tropical setting. Enjoy a large travertine patio and expansive resort-style swimming pool ideal for relaxing or entertaining year-round. Located in one of weston’s most sought-after gated communities with top-rated schools, parks, dining, and shopping nearby. Exceptional curb appeal and meticulously maintained throughout. Bring your pickiest clients — this one will not last!

Subdivision Amenities

Gated
Golf Course
Maintenance

Frequently Asked Questions

Comparable & Nearby Subdivisions