$7,500
- 4 Beds
- 21/2 Baths
- 2,256 SqFt
- $3.32/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in The Grove1114 Tupelo Way, Weston, FL 33327Beautiful and recently remodeled single-family home available starting **july 28**, located in the exclusive gated community of savanna in weston. This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The home boasts a modern kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and elegant finishes throughout. Enjoy a beautiful backyard with a sparkling pool, perfect for outdoor relaxation and entertaining. Resort-style community amenities include pools, clubhouse, mini golf, playgrounds, and more. Located in an excellent school district and just minutes from i-75, parks, and shopping centers. A great opportunity to live in one of weston's most desirable communities!