$445,000
- 3 Beds
- 21/2 Baths
- 1,328 SqFt
- $335/SqFt
Villa for sale12075 NW 24th Ct, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33167 Investor opportunity, gorgeous 3 bedroom / 3 bathroom home villa at westview by lennar, premium appliances, living and dining area, with all stainless-steel appliances, fence patio, two assinged parking spaces at front of the villa; tenant already in place, montly rent $3, 200. Ideal for investors seeking inmediate income. Swimming pool, gym, club house, with easy acces to i-95 and palmetto express way, just 20 minutes to mia airport, walking distance to miami dade college. Don't miss this opportunity.