33055 Zip Code Real Estate For Rent

Results 13 of 13
Unfurnished
19301 NW 50th Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$4,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,100 SqFt
  • $1.90/SqFt
House for rent
19301 NW 50th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Beautiful home for rent 4 bedrooms 2 bath in the miami gardens area with a beautiful waterview. Spacious totally remodeled in a quit area. Large yard with a bbq area great for relaxing or entertaining. Available immediatly
Unfurnished
Carol City, 3840 NW 176th St, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,650 SqFt
  • $2.12/SqFt
House for rent in Carol City
3840 NW 176th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Welcome to this remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home offering comfort, style, and flexibility. The property features a bright, open layout with modern finishes throughout, updated kitchen and bathrooms, and a dedicated laundry room for added convenience (tenant to provide own equipment). Enjoy a spacious private backyard, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or creating your own outdoor retreat. The home is ideally located near major highways, providing quick and easy access. An additional highlight is the optional attached efficiency: a fully independent 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit with a kitchenette. This space can be rented together with the main home for an additional $1000 per month, ideal for extended family, guests, a home office setup, or added privacy.
Unfurnished
Kings Gardens, 4634 NW 185th St, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,200 $100
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,470 SqFt
  • $2.18/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Kings Gardens
4634 NW 185th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Everyone are welcome! Fantastic and large 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 3 parking spots! Strategically located with easy access to main streets, highways, shopping centers, attractions and entertainment. Pets allowed, everybody are welcome. Rapide approval. Only 1st and security to move in.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Carol City Gardens, 4000 NW 195th St, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,650 SqFt
  • $2.30/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Carol City Gardens
4000 NW 195th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Fully remodeled home in miami gardens featuring a modern design and brand-new appliances, including washer and dryer . This 3-bedroom , 1-bathroom property offers a comfortable layout with a tastefully designed interior and updated finishes throughout . Enjoy a private yard, perfect for outdoor living. Water and electricity included in the rent . First month and one security deposit .
Unfurnished
Monterrey, 18499 NW 52nd Path, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,650 $150
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,556 SqFt
  • $2.35/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Monterrey
18499 NW 52nd Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
New - 6 days 11 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Realsite Estates, 18815 NW 42nd Pl, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,468 SqFt
  • $2.38/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Realsite Estates
18815 NW 42nd Pl, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Full remodel.. Open floor plan with large family room. Quiet family neighborhood in miami gardens. Large backyard and close to everything. All new floors, pvc pipes, impact windows/doors, kitchen, appliances, a/c, electrical panel, tankless water heater, paint. Roof replaced 2018. Small pet only.
Unfurnished
Vista Verde, 3929 NW 207th Street Rd, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,300 $200
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,231 SqFt
  • $2.68/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Vista Verde
3929 NW 207th Street Rd, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Charming home in miami gardens! This well-kept property features a spacious layout, bright living areas, and a large yard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and major highways.
Unfurnished
Del Prado Gardens, 18182 NW 41st Pl, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,750 $50
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,302 SqFt
  • $2.88/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Del Prado Gardens
18182 NW 41st Pl, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Fully renovated 4/2 in the heart of miami gardens ready for move-in. Rapid approval.
New - 3 days 12 hrs ago
Unfurnished
5670 NW 187th St, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,650
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,263 SqFt
  • $2.89/SqFt
House for rent
5670 NW 187th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of hialeah featuring a sparkling private pool and spacious outdoor entertaining area. This charming residence offers a bright and open floor plan with abundant natural light, updated finishes, and comfortable living spaces perfect for families or entertaining guests. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Step outside to your tropical backyard oasis with a refreshing pool, covered patio, and plenty of space for gatherings, bbqs, or relaxing weekends at home. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, restaurants, parks, and excellent schools. A perfect opportunity to enjoy south florida living at its best — move-in ready and full of charm!
Unfurnished
Vista Verde, 20682 NW 38th Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,948
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,240 SqFt
  • $3.18/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Vista Verde
20682 NW 38th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
New - 5 hrs ago
Unfurnished
17311 NW 49th Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,990
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,208 SqFt
  • $3.30/SqFt
House for rent
17311 NW 49th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Absolutely stunning home 4bedroom 2 bathroom with a very nice spacious layout. Updated bathrooms and kitchens. Huge backyard! No hoa! Quick approval.
Unfurnished
17010 NW 53rd Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,499
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,025 SqFt
  • $3.41/SqFt
House for rent
17010 NW 53rd Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath home for rent in miami gardens. This freshly painted residence features an open layout, modern finishes, glossy tile floors, an updated kitchen with breakfast counter seating, updated bathroom, washer and dryer, fenced yard, patio, storage shed, and ample parking. Electricity, water/sewer, trash, and landscaping are included. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, restaurants, and major roads. Move-in ready and easy to show.
Unfurnished
Vista Verde, 20731 NW 41st Avenue Rd, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,350
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 972 SqFt
  • $3.45/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Vista Verde
20731 NW 41st Avenue Rd, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
This is a lease with option to purchase. Owner is seeking a qualified tenant buyer with the intention of purchasing the property in the future. Completely remodeled 3/2 with no expenses spared. We hired an architect and general contractor and all work has been permitted through the city of miami gardens. Master bedroom has private bathroom. Brand new roof, kitchen, quartz countertops, waterfall style. Quartz, backsplash, new bathrooms, new flooring, new impact windows and doors. There is a backyard patio under a roof perfect for backyard barbecues. There is sufficient room for a boat as well as recreational vehicle. The landscape photos of grass are photos shopped . Seller is listing agent and will consider tailored terms on a one-to-one basis for potential tenant buyer.
33055, FL Snapshot
23
Active Inventory
4
New Listings
$2.1K to $4K
Price Tier
1
Pending Sales
$3K
Median Closed Price
31
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33055, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile