33055 Zip Code Real Estate For Rent

Results 11 of 11
Unfurnished
18610 NW 47th Ct, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,700
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 2,237 SqFt
  • $1.21/SqFt
House for rent
18610 NW 47th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Spacious 3/1 home with plenty of parking spaces, large yard. This home features beautiful tile flooring and beautifully updated kitchen and bathroom. Call agent today!
New - 3 days 12 hrs ago
Unfurnished
19435 NW 53rd Ct, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,346 SqFt
  • $2.08/SqFt
Villa for rent
19435 NW 53rd Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Lakes of acadia villas features: fednced unit, 3brs/2bhs plus patio. Remodeled kitchen with granite counter top and wooden cabinets, updated bathroon. Washer and dryer included. Just painted. 2 parking spots in front to the unit. Association approval requiered.
Unfurnished
Vista Verde, 3876 NW 207th Street Rd, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,500 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,152 SqFt
  • $2.17/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Vista Verde
3876 NW 207th Street Rd, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home located in miami gardens, offering a functional and comfortable layout. Features a bright and open living area, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinet space, and a primary bathroom with a jacuzzi-style tub. The property includes a private outdoor patio, ideal for everyday use and outdoor enjoyment. Conveniently situated near major roadways, shopping centers, dining, and other local amenities.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Del Prado Gardens, 18240 NW 41st Pl, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,120 SqFt
  • $2.23/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Del Prado Gardens
18240 NW 41st Pl, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Move in fast • only 2 months required • well qualified tenants can be approved quickly. Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath unit located in the desirable area. This spacious apartment features a functional layout with ample natural light, comfortable living and dining areas, and well-sized bedrooms. The unit offers a convenient half bathroom for guests and a full bathroom for daily use. Centrally located with easy access to major highways, shopping centers, restaurants, and schools. Ideal for tenants seeking comfort and convenience in a well-connected neighborhood. Rent: $2, 200/month. Terms: first month and security deposit required. Quick approval process. Easy to show. Photos are virtually staged.
Unfurnished
Vista Verde, 21002 NW 39th Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,850 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,252 SqFt
  • $2.28/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Vista Verde
21002 NW 39th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Ready to move in corner town home with a large yard.
Unfurnished
Vista Verde, 21331 NW 39th Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,750
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,162 SqFt
  • $2.37/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Vista Verde
21331 NW 39th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Very quiet location for this townhome with a front and back covered patio, perfect for families gathering. Two parking spaces in front of the unit, with plenty for visitors. Tile flooring throughout the house, 3 bedrooms and two bathrooms, washer & dryer, back patio is covered and enclosed.
New - 3 days 13 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Kings Gardens, 4467 NW 185th St, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,700
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,120 SqFt
  • $2.41/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Kings Gardens
4467 NW 185th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse located in the heart of miami gardens. Property features ceramic tile flooring throughout, a spacious living room, and a functional kitchen equipped with essential appliances. Comfortable and practical layout large backyard terrace. Located in the king gardens community, residents will enjoy convenient access to schools, parks, shopping centers, major highways, public transportation is within walking distance, minutes from hard rock stadium well-maintained property.
Unfurnished
3896 NW 207th St #1, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 950 SqFt
  • $2.63/SqFt
Condo for rent
3896 NW 207th St #1, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Move in fast • only 2 months required • well qualified tenants can be approved quickly. Beautiful 3-bedroom, 1-bath unit located in the desirable area. This spacious apartment features a functional layout with ample natural light, comfortable living and dining areas, and well-sized bedrooms. The unit offers a convenient half bathroom for guests and a full bathroom for daily use. Centrally located with easy access to major highways, shopping centers, restaurants, and schools. Ideal for tenants seeking comfort and convenience in a well-connected neighborhood. Rent: $2, 500/month. Terms: first month, last month, and security deposit required. Quick approval process. Easy to show. Photos are virtually staged.
Unfurnished
Kings Gardens, 19363 NW 45th Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,950 $50
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,058 SqFt
  • $2.79/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Kings Gardens
19363 NW 45th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Fully renovated 3/1 in the heart of miami gardens with rapid approval.
Unfurnished
Del Prado Gardens, 18050 NW 41st Pl, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,850 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 910 SqFt
  • $3.13/SqFt
Premium
Villa for rent in Del Prado Gardens
18050 NW 41st Pl, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout. Recently remodeled kitchen with modern stainless steel appliances. Enjoy a spacious fenced backyard, perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. The property offers a driveway with parking for 2 vehicles. Conveniently located near the palmetto expressway, providing easy access to major highways, shopping, dining, and more.
Unfurnished
Carol City, 17200 NW 51st Pl #A, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,100 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 2,298 SqFt
  • $0.91/SqFt
Multifamily for rent in Carol City
17200 NW 51st Pl #A, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Discover this beautiful 2-bedroom and 1 bathroom home, perfect for comfortable living. Featuring a spacious kitchen and plenty of indoor space. Located in a great neighborhood, this home offers easy access to schools, parks, shopping centers and major highways. Rapid approval. Don't miss out this fantastic rental opportunity!
33055, FL Snapshot
23
Active Inventory
4
New Listings
$2.1K to $4K
Price Tier
1
Pending Sales
$3K
Median Closed Price
31
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33055, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile