33463 Zip Code Real Estate For Rent

Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Villamar At Toscana Isles, 7314 Estero Dr, Lake Worth, Florida 33463, image 1
$4,500
  • 5 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 2,976 SqFt
  • $1.51/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Villamar At Toscana Isles
7314 Estero Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
A rare rental in villamar at toscana isles! Built in 2021, this 5br/4ba home features 2976 sqft of living space , open kitchen with 42" wood cabinetry and granite countertops, and a cooking island. Conventional floor plan includes family room, living room, and loft. Primary suite features his and hers closets, dual vanities, stand-up shower, and hot tub. Backyard patio with small yard, ev charger in 2-car garage, and gated community amenities.
Furnished
Villamar At Toscana Isles, 7191 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, Florida 33463, image 1
$4,899 $101
  • 6 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 2,931 SqFt
  • $1.67/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Villamar At Toscana Isles
7191 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Gorgeous 6br/4ba single-family home with 2-car garage for rent — lakefront & fully furnished! Experience luxury living in this stunning, fully furnished home featuring the sought-after moderna elevation in a prestigious gated community. Enjoy an open-concept kitchen, spacious split floor plan, and hurricane-impact windows throughout for peace of mind. Located on a beautiful lake and just steps from the clubhouse, this home is situated in a natural-gas community and offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Prime location for commuting — minutes from the beaches, top restaurants, shopping, and major highways. A rare opportunity for high-end living in an unbeatable setting.
Furnished
Capistara, 7823 Patriot St, Lake Worth, Florida 33463, image 1
$4,800
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,037 SqFt
  • $2.36/SqFt
House for rent in Capistara
7823 Patriot St, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Beautifully contemporary furnished, 4 bedroom, 2 bath, well decorated home with an oasis living, heated swimming pool & jacuzzi. Two car garage with long driveway that firs 4 additional cars. The home comes with porcelain floors throughout, all rooms with high end chandeliers, bose system, 85"tv electric fire place. This house offers all you would desire and need for outside living. Incredible sunsets, beautiful outside furniture, lounge chairs, paradise grill premium countertop, with an outside tv for your convenience. No pets allowed. House will be available january 3, 2026

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33463, FL Snapshot
72
Active Inventory
6
New Listings
$1.9K to $42K
Price Tier
29
Pending Sales
$2.5K
Median Closed Price
56
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33463, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile