33463 Zip Code Multifamily Homes For Sale

Results 3 of 3
Kenwood, 4891 Carver St, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33463, image 1
$549,000
  • 1,728 SqFt
  • $318/SqFt
Premium
Multifamily for sale in Kenwood
4891 Carver St, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33463
Great opportunity to own a duplex in lake worth, both units are 2-1 furnished and currently rented.
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Greenacres No HOA, 420 Fleming Ave, Greenacres, Florida 33463, image 1
$819,900 $5K
  • 2,324 SqFt
  • $353/SqFt
Premium
Multifamily for sale in Greenacres No HOA
420 Fleming Ave, Greenacres, FL 33463
Cash flow from day 1. All units have central a/c and washer and dryer. Unit c has been updated with a new kitchen, new water heater. Newer roof. New pump in septic.
Greenacres No HOA, 320 Swain Blvd, Greenacres, Florida 33463, image 1
$479,900
  • 1,152 SqFt
  • $417/SqFt
Premium
Multifamily for sale in Greenacres No HOA
320 Swain Blvd, Greenacres, FL 33463

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33463, FL Snapshot
331
Active Inventory
23
New Listings
$104K to $40M
Price Tier
24
Pending Sales
$400K
Median Closed Price
83
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33463, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile