33463 Zip Code Real Estate For Sale

Results 3 of 3
Hypoluxo Farms, 5816 Canal Drive #6, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33463, image 1
$3,299,990 $510K
  • 7 Beds
  • 9 Baths
  • 7,601 SqFt
  • $434/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Hypoluxo Farms
5816 Canal Drive #6, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33463
Great opportunity to locked inn preconstruction sales prices and weathered the current interest rates.
Hypoluxo Farms, 6000 Canal Drive #13, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33463, image 1
$39,999,990 $4M
  • 91 Beds
  • 91 Baths
  • 70,786 SqFt
  • $565/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Hypoluxo Farms
6000 Canal Drive #13, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33463
Limited offer for a modern 13 luxury sfr compound- equestrian built to suit. Enclave at top pbc golf course.Qualifies for us-visa eb-5 or e2. Cast away in a private enclave at a top-rated golf course without membership requirement. The compound offering is for the fully completed 13 luxurious homes compound subdivision of modern architecture, loaded with features. Sparkling lake and canals, gorgeous natural resources, panoramic open views, golf course and a guarded entrance. Find yourself in a quiet oasis in the heart of the city, to house: a one big happy family, host friends over and or company executives and or operate as luxury sfr rentals. The sky is the limit.
Palm Beach Ranches, 7235 Saddle Rd, Lake Worth, Florida 33463, image 1
$799,000
  • 0.98 Acres
  • $815,306/Acre
Mid-Tier
Land for sale in Palm Beach Ranches
7235 Saddle Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Only lot for sale. This prime 1-acre parcel in desirable palm beach ranches is ready for your custom build. The lot shares the same street address as the adjacent home but has a separate parcel number. Located in unincorporated lake worth in a non-hoa community, offering flexibility and freedom with no association restrictions. Ideally positioned near the corner of hypoluxo rd & jog rd, you’ll enjoy convenient access to shopping, dining, major roadways, and everyday amenities. Zoned for highly rated palm beach county schools.

READY TO SELL?