All Listings, $700,000 - $800,000 Real Estate For Sale in 34116 Zip Code

Collier County | Updated
Results 2 of 2
Forest Park, 3638 Zion Park Ct, Naples, Florida 34116, image 1
$749,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,795 SqFt
  • $417/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Forest Park
3638 Zion Park Ct, Naples, FL 34116
A rare opportunity to own a waterfront retreat with boating access, a private “beachfront” lounging area, and resort-style outdoor living in the gated community of forest park. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and sits on an oversized lot, offering the flexibility to expand and add additional square footage. Set along a canal, the backyard creates a one-of-a-kind setting for relaxing or entertaining. The outdoor space is designed to impress, featuring a stunning pool with travertine decking, a tranquil water feature, lush tropical landscaping, and a dedicated fire pit area. Roll-down rear shutters provide added protection and peace of mind. Residents of forest park enjoy a wide range of amenities, including a resort-style pool, clubhouse, fitness center, billiards room, and scenic walking trails. The community is active and welcoming, with committees that host events and activities throughout the year. The low hoa fee covers landscaping, cable, and internet. Conveniently located near world-renowned beaches, premier golf courses, and upscale shopping and dining at waterside shops and mercato, with easy access to marco island and downtown naples. Pid #33140000568.
Logan Woods, 4870 Hawthorn Woods Way, Naples, Florida 34116, image 1
$759,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,443 SqFt
  • $526/SqFt
House for sale in Logan Woods
4870 Hawthorn Woods Way, Naples, FL 34116
Town & country living at its best! Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath home with a detached garage / shop sitting on 2.27 acres! Step inside to find a bright and functional layout designed for easy living. Natural light fills the home, highlighting its warm and welcoming atmosphere. The living spaces flow seamlessly, offering flexibility for both relaxing evenings and entertaining guests. The property sits on a generously sized lot, providing ample outdoor space to enjoy southwest florida’s year-round sunshine. Whether you envision a tropical garden retreat, outdoor dining area, or future enhancements, the possibilities are wide open. Located within a short drive to downtown fifth avenue south, as well as area beaches, parks, and recreational amenities.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
34116, FL Snapshot
68
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$189K to $5.7M
Price Tier
30
Pending Sales
$460K
Median Closed Price
96
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 34116, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile