Boca Reef Condos For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Boca Reef, 3051 S Ocean Blvd #2050, Boca Raton, Florida 33432, image 1
$550,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,209 SqFt
  • $455/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Boca Reef
3051 S Ocean Blvd #2050, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Enjoy coastal living in this newly renovated ocean view condo at boca reef. Located directly across from the beach, this 2 bed, 2 bath residence offers an open layout and prime a1a location between downtown boca raton and deerfield beach, with easy access to beachfront shopping and dining. Situated in an excellent boca raton school zone, this move-in ready home is truly stunning. Features include a beautifully updated kitchen and baths, private balcony with glass railing, new impact sliders, and deeded beach access with a tiki hut, gathering area, and outdoor showers. Boca reef amenities include a pool, fitness center, billiards room, covered parking, and storage. The community has completed concrete restoration, a new roof, exterior painting, with a redesigned pool and deck coming soon.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
51

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.