Oakbrook At Boca West Country Club Houses For Sale

Boca West Country Club contains (40) subdivisions
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Oakbrook At Boca West Country Club, 19787 Oakbrook Cir, Boca Raton, Florida 33434, image 1
$4,999,900 $601K
  • 5 Beds
  • 61/2 Baths
  • 7,835 SqFt
  • $638/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Oakbrook At Boca West Country Club
19787 Oakbrook Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Experience unparalleled luxury in this custom estate situated on a premier double golf-view lot in oakbrook at boca west. This freestanding masterpiece offers stunning western exposure and unmatched sophistication. The grand entry reveals expansive living areas, glass railings, and a private elevator. The chef's kitchen is a dream with jennair appliances and quartzite countertops. Relax in the lavish primary suite with his & her bathrooms, or utilize the dedicated office. The second level features three ensuite guest bedrooms and a loft. Entertain in your custom media room, luxury bar, or on the screened-in porch. Outdoors, enjoy a resort-style marble patio with a tropical pool and spa overlooking the course. With a circle driveway and 3-car garage, this home defines luxury living.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
3

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.