Osceola Arms Co-ops Sold

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Sold - May 15, 2026
Osceola Arms, 930 Osceola Dr #0020, Boca Raton, Florida 33432, image 1
$260,000 $15K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 670 SqFt
  • $388/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Co-Op sold in Osceola Arms
930 Osceola Dr #0020, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Unique opportunity to own a beachside renovated unit on the first floor with one bedroom, one full bath, beach access and surrounded by multi-million dollar homes and condos in a prime location. Hurricane impact windows and doors, travertine marble throughout, newer kitchen cabinets, backsplash and light coastal colors. Move-in ready, low monthly fees, pet friendly and one assigned parking space. Within minutes to the boca raton club and deerfield beach with restaurants, shops and entertainment.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.06 miles)
For Sale (2)
$399K - $599K
For Rent (2)
$3.4K - $3.8K
(0.06 miles)
For Sale (3)
$369K - $399K
For Rent (1)
$3K - $3K
(0.06 miles)
For Sale (5)
$2.2M - $2.8M
(0.06 miles)
For Sale (2)
$2M - $2M

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
24

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
17

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
43

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
79

100

Boca Raton
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Boca Raton, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile