Parkside Houses For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 2 days 19 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Parkside, 2245 SW 16th Pl, Boca Raton, Florida 33486, image 1
$14,500
  • 5 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 3,912 SqFt
  • $3.71/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Parkside
2245 SW 16th Pl, Boca Raton, FL 33486

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.39 miles)
For Sale (4)
$355K - $475K
For Rent (2)
$3K - $3K
(0.43 miles)
For Sale (2)
$210K - $329K
For Rent (5)
$2.1K - $2.4K
(0.44 miles)
For Sale (1)
$359.9K - $359.9K
(0.48 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
15

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
29

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
75

100

Bramalea Communities in Boca Raton, FL

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier 1
Premium
Premium 1

Boca Raton
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Boca Raton, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile