University Gardens Houses For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 2 days 8 hrs ago
Furnished
University Gardens, 4990 NW 2nd Ct, Boca Raton, Florida 33431, image 1
$5,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,896 SqFt
  • $2.90/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in University Gardens
4990 NW 2nd Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Welcome to your dream oasis in east boca raton! This stunning fully furnished rental offers the epitome of luxury living with its expansive pool, vast yard, charming pergola, and delightful gevezo (a private garden retreat). Step into a world of elegance and comfort as you enter this fully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home. Every corner exudes sophistication and style, from the carefully selected furnishings to the thoughtfully designed layout. Entertain guests or unwind with family in the spacious living areas, featuring ample natural light and tasteful decor. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's delight, equipped with top-of-the-line appliances, sleek countertops, and ample storage space. Retreat to the inviting bedrooms, each offering plush bedding and serene ambiance for a restful night

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.09 miles)
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (2)
$465K - $799K
For Rent (8)
$2.2K - $5.2K
(0.25 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.1K - $2.1K
(0.30 miles)
For Sale (2)
$450K - $450K
For Rent (1)
$3.8K - $3.8K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
55

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.