Results 2 of 2
New - 4 days 5 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Winding Lake Estates At Loggers Run, 21502 Sweetwater Ln S, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$8,500
  • 5 Beds
  • 32/2 Baths
  • 5,039 SqFt
  • $1.69/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Winding Lake Estates At Loggers Run
21502 Sweetwater Ln S, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Beautiful, huge home in the highly sought after gated community winding lakes estates. 1 acre lakefront lot, 4 bedrooms, 5th room with no closet, huge 6th bonus room and upstairs loft with bar, 4 car garage, tons of storage space, screened in patio, tennis court on property, basketball hoop, a+ schools, shopping and parks nearby. Pool and lawn maintenance are included in the rental price. Landlord will manage these relationships if desired by tenant. Video of property: https://youtu.Be/dxaef6k57mm
Unfurnished
Winding Lake Estates At Loggers Run, 21070 N Sweetwater Ln N, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$6,600
  • 5 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 3,733 SqFt
  • $1.77/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Winding Lake Estates At Loggers Run
21070 N Sweetwater Ln N, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Enormous one story five bedroom pool home located in winding lakes. Complete privacy, no one behind you. Over half acre of beautiful landscaped property, enormous pool, large outside patio with covered cabana for entertaining. Canal in back, which waters lawn. Windows galore, very bright, open home. Kitchen has been redone, new granite, wood cabinets and sub zero fridge. Two car garage, separate laundry room and long driveway for plenty of parking. This is a must to see. Gated community and owner including lawn and pool service for your convenience. Fenced yard for the welcomed pets.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
3

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
28

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
79

100

Loggers Run Communities in Boca Raton, FL

Boca Raton
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Boca Raton, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile