Squire Hill Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Squire Hill, 2015 S Seacrest Blvd #C, Boynton Beach, Florida 33435, image 1
$190,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 891 SqFt
  • $213/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Squire Hill
2015 S Seacrest Blvd #C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Experience coastal living in this beautiful all ages community, fully furnished second-floor condo in the desirable squire hill community. This move-in-ready home boasts high-end stainless steel appliances, a new microwave, a recently installed a/c unit (january 2026), impact-resistant windows, a newer roof, and fresh exterior paint. The bright interior features wood-look flooring, a coastal-inspired kitchen, and a private balcony with views of tropical grounds. Residents benefit from an all-inclusive association that covers water, building insurance, and amenities such as a pool, clubhouse, and updated laundry facilities ( no pending assessments). Conveniently located near i-95, beaches, top hospitals, and premier shopping, this turn-key residence is the ultimate florida retreat.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.09 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.7K - $2.7K
(0.18 miles)
For Sale (15)
$110K - $750K
For Rent (1)
$2.2K - $2.2K
(0.22 miles)
For Sale (4)
$110K - $188.5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
56

100
Transit Score®