Marnor Condos For Sale

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Marnor, 1104 8th St #7, Cape Coral, Florida 33990, image 1
$189,700 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 900 SqFt
  • $211/SqFt
Condo for sale in Marnor
1104 8th St #7, Cape Coral, FL 33990
Perfect for investors looking for the perfect rental property! Great investment with good tenants already in place!! Fully reimagined 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in the heart of cape coral. No detail was overlooked in this top-to-bottom renovation—from the fresh paint to the modern finishes, every inch of this home feels brand new. Property highlights: chef-inspired kitchen: features sleek quartz countertops, premium stainless steel appliances, and elegant wood-style flooring designed for both function and style. Modern living: an open, airy layout with consistent flooring and contemporary updates throughout the entire interior. Ultimate convenience: enjoy the luxury of an in-unit washer and dryer and the ease of a dedicated parking space. Prime first-floor access: offers effortless entry and a quiet sense of privacy. Resort amenities: spend your afternoons lounging by the sparkling community pool, soaking in the year-round florida sunshine. Whether you're looking for a vacation getaway or a permanent residence, this condo has everything you need and more. Live the luxury lifestyle you deserve in this beautiful condo! *currently rented at $1, 550 per month, unfurnished!!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities