Palm Tree Condos For Sale

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Palm Tree, 4641 Palm Tree Blvd #9, Cape Coral, Florida 33904, image 1
$144,900 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,099 SqFt
  • $132/SqFt
Condo for sale in Palm Tree
4641 Palm Tree Blvd #9, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Welcome to your own piece of paradise in sunny southwest florida! Located in the highly desirable palm tree condo community, this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers 1, 099 square feet of comfortable, low-maintenance living in an unbeatable location. Step inside to an inviting living area, thoughtfully designed to maximize space, natural light, and functionality. The seamless flow between the living and dining spaces creates the perfect setting for both everyday living and entertaining. The well-appointed floor plan features two spacious bedrooms, including a private primary suite with its own en-suite bathroom, offering a peaceful retreat at the end of the day. A second bedroom and full bathroom provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or seasonal living. Enjoy the best of the florida lifestyle from your screened-in patio—ideal for morning coffee, evening relaxation, or simply soaking in the warm coastal breeze year-round. Residents of palm tree condo enjoy access to a sparkling community pool, perfect for unwinding and enjoying the sunshine just steps from your door. Conveniently located just minutes from downtown cape coral, you’ll have easy access to an abundance of shopping, dining, entertainment, and local attractions—making this property ideal as a full-time residence, seasonal getaway, or investment opportunity. Don’t miss your chance to own a slice of southwest florida living in a prime location—schedule your private showing today!