$335,000
- 2 Beds
- 21/2 Baths
- 1,182 SqFt
- $283/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Karanda Village 13627 Cocoplum Cir #34114, Coconut Creek, FL 33063Welcome to this stunning, fully remodeled townhouse that perfectly blends comfort, style, and a warm, inviting atmosphere. This beautifully updated home features two spacious master suites upstairs and a convenient half bath downstairs, along with brand-new bathrooms, a modern kitchen, and elegant new flooring throughout.
Thoughtfully designed and tastefully decorated, every detail creates a cozy and welcoming family environment. Enjoy a charming outdoor space, ideal for relaxing or entertaining, complete with a covered area that enhances the home's warm and homey feel.
Located in a desirable community offering a sparkling pool and clubhouse, where you are a member and can enjoy resort-style amenities. This move-in ready gem is the perfect place to call home!