1300 Ponce Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
1300 Ponce, 1300 Ponce De Leon Blvd #1106, Coral Gables, Florida 33134, image 1
$4,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,122 SqFt
  • $3.65/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in 1300 Ponce
1300 Ponce De Leon Blvd #1106, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Gorgeous luxury condo in coral gables, only blocks off miracle mile and right on ponce de leon. Minutes from merrick park and walk to everything. Close to airport. Beautiful view to downtown brickell. Tile and wood floors. California closets, wood cabinets in kitchen and bathrooms, granite counter top. Excellent location. Enjoy the lifestyle of coral gables
New - 4 days 23 hrs ago
Partially
1300 Ponce, 1300 Ponce De Leon Blvd #703, Coral Gables, Florida 33134, image 1
$4,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,108 SqFt
  • $3.70/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in 1300 Ponce
1300 Ponce De Leon Blvd #703, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Beautiful luxury condo in the heart of coral gables featuring 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms on the 7th floor with beautiful city views. Ideally located just blocks from miracle mile and right on ponce de leon blvd. Minutes from merrick park, miami international airport, restaurants, shopping, and entertainment. Spacious layout with tile and wood floors, california closets, wood cabinetry in kitchen and bathrooms, and granite countertops. Enjoy the elegance, convenience, and lifestyle of coral gables living.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 4
Furnished
Ten Aragon, 10 Aragon Ave #702, Coral Gables, Florida 33134, image 1
$3,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 798 SqFt
  • $4.01/SqFt
Condo for rent in Ten Aragon
10 Aragon Ave #702, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Welcome to one of coral gables' most thoughtfully curated furnished rentals — where luxury living meets a fully equipped work-from-home and wellness lifestyle. Furnished throughout with pieces from west elm, pottery barn, and cb2, this stunning apartment is designed for discerning professionals who expect the best. Also available unfurnished. Live in the heart of coral gables! Ten aragon is a high end boutique building just steps from miracle mile. Amenities include relaxing resort style heated pool and jacuzzi, gym, business center, and 24-hour front desk concierge and security. Prime location and walking distance to world class restaurants, art galleries, theaters, and shopping
Unfurnished
55 Merrick, 55 Merrick Way #534, Coral Gables, Florida 33134, image 1
$2,700
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 781 SqFt
  • $3.46/SqFt
Condo for rent in 55 Merrick
55 Merrick Way #534, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Designed for comfort & style, this residence features a bright, open layout and sophisticated details. Enjoy a beautiful view from the oversized balcony which is just steps away from world class dining, charming cafes & boutique shopping.
Unfurnished
Ten Aragon, Coral Gables, Florida 33134, image 1
$3,150
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 798 SqFt
  • $3.95/SqFt
Condo for rent in Ten Aragon
Undisclosed Address, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Ten aragon 1/1 penthouse in the heart of downtown coral gables. This top-floor residence offers understated elegance with soaring ceilings and expansive city views, with (very) distant water views on clear days. A refined white kitchen features quartz countertops, glass tile backsplash, and stainless-steel appliances, blending modern design with timeless appeal. Neutral grey slate-tone tile flows seamlessly throughout, creating a calm, sophisticated atmosphere. Spacious bathroom and thoughtful storage, and washer/dryer in unit. Full-service building with concierge and security, resort-style pool, fitness center, and assigned covered parking. Impeccably maintained and move-in ready. Ideally located near miracle mile’s dining, boutiques, and cultural venues. A rare penthouse offering!
1 - 3 of 4 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
015‑81.5/1780
East
City
Garden
019‑122.5/21,210
East
City
Garden
024‑121.5/1780
East
City
035‑122.5/21,108
East
City
043‑122.5/21,122
East
City
054‑122.5/21,171
East
City
064‑122.5/21,122
Northeast
Other
074‑122.5/21,108
Southeast
East
City
Garden
084‑121.5/1780
South
City
096‑81.5/1937
East
City
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 5‑8
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 780
Exposure:
East
View:
City
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 9‑12