Ten Aragon Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Ten Aragon, 10 Aragon Ave #1220, Coral Gables, Florida 33134, image 1
$4,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,114 SqFt
  • $3.59/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Ten Aragon
10 Aragon Ave #1220, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Available june 15th. Very few units can be show with such confidence! This beautifully remodeled unit is ready for a tenant. Two bedroom / two bath completely remodeled unit. The split floor plan gives you all the privacy you will need. This unit basically offers two master bedrooms as each have a large walk-in closet and it's own bathroom. Beautiful views from your own private balcony. Enjoy the convenience of living right in the heart of coral gables! Steps from miracle mile and the pedestrian friendly, giralda plaza. Walking distance to restaurants, shops and everything you need and want. Easy commute to the university of miami, coconut grove, brickell, miami beach, and miami international airport. 24 hr. Security, pool, jacuzzi, fitness center, assigned covered parking. Easy to show!!
Unfurnished
Ten Aragon, Coral Gables, Florida 33134, image 1
$3,150
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 798 SqFt
  • $3.95/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Ten Aragon
Undisclosed Address, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Ten aragon 1/1 penthouse in the heart of downtown coral gables. This top-floor residence offers understated elegance with soaring ceilings and expansive city views, with (very) distant water views on clear days. A refined white kitchen features quartz countertops, glass tile backsplash, and stainless-steel appliances, blending modern design with timeless appeal. Neutral grey slate-tone tile flows seamlessly throughout, creating a calm, sophisticated atmosphere. Spacious bathroom and thoughtful storage, and washer/dryer in unit. Full-service building with concierge and security, resort-style pool, fitness center, and assigned covered parking. Impeccably maintained and move-in ready. Ideally located near miracle mile’s dining, boutiques, and cultural venues. A rare penthouse offering!
Furnished
Ten Aragon, 10 Aragon Ave #702, Coral Gables, Florida 33134, image 1
$3,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 798 SqFt
  • $4.01/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Ten Aragon
10 Aragon Ave #702, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Welcome to one of coral gables' most thoughtfully curated furnished rentals — where luxury living meets a fully equipped work-from-home and wellness lifestyle. Furnished throughout with pieces from west elm, pottery barn, and cb2, this stunning apartment is designed for discerning professionals who expect the best. Also available unfurnished. Live in the heart of coral gables! Ten aragon is a high end boutique building just steps from miracle mile. Amenities include relaxing resort style heated pool and jacuzzi, gym, business center, and 24-hour front desk concierge and security. Prime location and walking distance to world class restaurants, art galleries, theaters, and shopping

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 10
Unfurnished
55 Merrick, 55 Merrick Way #534, Coral Gables, Florida 33134, image 1
$2,700
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 781 SqFt
  • $3.46/SqFt
Condo for rent in 55 Merrick
55 Merrick Way #534, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Designed for comfort & style, this residence features a bright, open layout and sophisticated details. Enjoy a beautiful view from the oversized balcony which is just steps away from world class dining, charming cafes & boutique shopping.
Unfurnished
1300 Ponce, 1300 Ponce De Leon Blvd #1106, Coral Gables, Florida 33134, image 1
$4,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,122 SqFt
  • $3.65/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1300 Ponce
1300 Ponce De Leon Blvd #1106, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Gorgeous luxury condo in coral gables, only blocks off miracle mile and right on ponce de leon. Minutes from merrick park and walk to everything. Close to airport. Beautiful view to downtown brickell. Tile and wood floors. California closets, wood cabinets in kitchen and bathrooms, granite counter top. Excellent location. Enjoy the lifestyle of coral gables
Unfurnished
One Village Place, 4100 Salzedo St #802, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$3,300 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 970 SqFt
  • $3.40/SqFt
Condo for rent in One Village Place
4100 Salzedo St #802, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Enjoy an amazing resort life style at one of the best locations, goral gables has to offer! Located within walking distance to merrick park! Modern spacious and bright 2/2 condo. High ceilings, stainless-steel appliences, granite counter tops, newer washer and dryer in unit! Full service building, newly renovated lobby, has social room, gym and swimming pool. Front desk concierges, 24/7 security, management office on site. 1 parking spot included. Unit can be rented with or without the current furniture currently in place; couch, dresser and painting. If tenant prefers items can be removed prior to​​‌​​​​‌​​‌‌‌​​‌​​‌‌​‌​​​​‌‌‌​​​ move-in.
1 - 3 of 10 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
017‑12, 14‑162/21,114
South
Pool
027‑12, 14‑151/1798
East
Pool
036‑12, 14‑151/1798
South
Pool
046‑12, 14‑152/21,179
North
Pool
City
056‑12, 14‑152/31,654
Southeast
City
Garden
066‑12, 14‑152/21,394
North
City
076‑12, 14‑152/21,139
North
City
086‑12, 14‑151/1753
North
Other
096‑12, 14‑151/1753
106‑12, 14‑152/21,251
North
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 7‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,114
Exposure:
South
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 7‑12, 14‑15
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 798
Exposure:
East
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 6‑12, 14‑15