Deering Bay Club Villas Townhouses For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Deering Bay Club Villas, 13636 Deering Bay Dr, Coral Gables, Florida 33158, image 1
$9,750
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,757 SqFt
  • $3.54/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse for rent in Deering Bay Club Villas
13636 Deering Bay Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33158
Experience sophisticated living in this beautifully furnished 2-story club villa in prestigious deering bay—where comfort, elegance, and effortless style come together. A beautiful baby grand piano graces the foyer, creating a striking first impression and offering a special touch for music lovers. Beyond, a seamless open floor plan adorned with timeless saturnia marble floors welcomes you into spacious living and dining areas adjoining an updated kitchen complete with breakfast nook and snack counter. A wonderful en-suite guest bedroom on the main level offers comfort and privacy for family or visitors. Upstairs, the expansive primary suite features a luxurious updated bath and twin walk-in closets, alongside a third en-suite bedroom, generous custom office, and private balcony. Scenic views from nearly every room overlook a charming private patio, expansive courtyard, and captivating fountain—creating a serene, resort-like setting. Exceptionally clean and impeccably maintained, this residence also enjoys close proximity to the community pool and children’s park. Parking is abundant, with a private 2-car garage, two additional spaces behind, and guest parking conveniently just across the way. A rare furnished rental opportunity in one of coral gables’ most sought-after communities—your dream home awaits.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms