$3,675
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,853 SqFt
- $1.98/SqFt
Beautiful newer corner-unit townhome for rent in the gated sunset trails community! This elegant biggest model of 3br/3ba home with 1-car garage, a bright open layout, extra windows, no direct neighbor on one side, and an extended driveway for extra parking. Features include a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, large pantry, spacious bedrooms, walk-in closets, impact windows and doors, remote lock, video doorbell, and alarm system. Enjoy a cozy backyard, community pool, playground, and a prime location near sawgrass, shopping, dining, parks, and a+ schools.