Home Value
View plans
MICROPHONE BLOCKED
To use voice input, Best Of Luxury Realty needs access to your microphone. Check your browser preferences to allow microphone access and reload the page.
Light Theme
Studios Real Estate For Sale in Coral Springs, FL
Broward County
| Updated
For Sale
698
For Rent
234
Closed
2,505
Property Type
All
Condo
334
House
261
Townhouse
75
Multifamily
17
Villa
7
Land
4
Status
For Sale
698
For Rent
234
Closed
2,505
Property Type
All
Condo
334
House
261
Townhouse
75
Multifamily
17
Villa
7
Land
4
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Beds / Baths
Bedrooms
Any
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
All Filters
Results 2 of 2
Price Cuts
$124,555
$5
Studio
1 Baths
468 SqFt
$266/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in
Coral Springs Tower Club 2
2701 Riverside Dr #308-B, Coral Springs, FL
33065
Wonderful studio with plenty of natural light. Apartment with a big walking closet. 1 full bath. The building has a laundry every floor. Community pool. Plenty of guest parking. Come to see it and make it your own home.
$125,000
Studio
1 Baths
468 SqFt
$267/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in
Coral Springs Tower Club 2
2701 Riverside Dr #208-B, Coral Springs, FL
33065
Welcome to sunny south florida in this cozy studio unit in heart of coral springs
READY TO SELL?
We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
CONTACT ADVISER
Coral Springs, FL Snapshot
697
Active Inventory
46
New Listings
$109.9K to $15M
Price Tier
96
Pending Sales
$600K
Median Closed Price
77
Avg. Days On Market
Related Searches in Coral Springs, FL
Coral Springs, FL Property Types
Coral Springs, FL Condo For Sale
334
Coral Springs, FL Single family home For Sale
261
Coral Springs, FL Townhouse For Sale
75
Coral Springs, FL Multi family For Sale
17
Coral Springs, FL Villa For Sale
7
Coral Springs, FL Land For Sale
4
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
Margate, FL Real Estate & Homes for Sale
Parkland, FL Real Estate & Homes for Sale
North Lauderdale, FL Real Estate & Homes for Sale
Tamarac, FL Real Estate & Homes for Sale
Coconut Creek, FL Real Estate & Homes for Sale
Coral Springs, FL Search by Bedroom Size
Studios For Sale in Coral Springs, FL
2
1 Bedroom Homes For Sale in Coral Springs, FL
37
2 Bedroom Homes For Sale in Coral Springs, FL
243
3 Bedroom Homes For Sale in Coral Springs, FL
187
4 Bedroom Homes For Sale in Coral Springs, FL
164
5+ Bedroom Homes For Sale in Coral Springs, FL
43
Coral Springs, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Homes For Sale Below $200,000
152
Homes For Sale $200,000 - $300,000
167
Homes For Sale $300,000 - $400,000
46
Homes For Sale $400,000 - $500,000