Coral Springs Tower Club Condos For Sale

Coral Springs Tower Club contains (1) subdivisions
Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 7 of 7
Coral Springs Tower Club, 2501 Riverside Dr #206-A, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$130,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 606 SqFt
  • $215/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coral Springs Tower Club
2501 Riverside Dr #206-A, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Completely renovated 1 bed/1 bath condo with large walk in closet. New floors throughout. New kitchen with brand new stainless steel appliances. Laundry room on each floor. Community pool. Secure entry. Centrally located to schools, shopping and restaurants. Close to sawgrass expressway.
Coral Springs Tower Club 2, 2771 Riverside Dr #213-A, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$134,999
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 619 SqFt
  • $218/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coral Springs Tower Club 2
2771 Riverside Dr #213-A, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Situated on the second floor, this inviting unit features a stylish, updated kitchen with modern finishes and a clean, contemporary feel throughout. The condo is located in a well-maintained community within a desirable neighborhood, offering residents access to a sparkling pool and additional amenities. Conveniently close to shopping, dining, and major roadways, this move-in-ready condo is perfect for homeowners or investors alike. Don’t miss this opportunity to own in one of coral springs’ most sought-after areas.
Coral Springs Tower Club 2, 2701 Riverside Dr #305-B, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$135,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 619 SqFt
  • $218/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coral Springs Tower Club 2
2701 Riverside Dr #305-B, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the heart of coral springs! Perfect for first-time homebuyers or as a profitable investment property, this well-maintained unit offers a spacious living area, natural light, and a private balcony. This condo includes new laminate flooring. The community features a pool, and well-kept grounds. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and public transportation. Low hoa fees make this condo an affordable opportunity with great rental potential. Don’t miss your chance to own in one of broward’s most desirable cities! Make this unit yours before it sells!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Coral Springs Tower Club 2, 2701 Riverside Dr #515-B, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$144,500 $10K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 619 SqFt
  • $233/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coral Springs Tower Club 2
2701 Riverside Dr #515-B, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Very cozy unit , excellent for living or investors , convenient location don't miss it, get income immediately price reduction for a quick sale !!!!
Coral Springs Tower Club, 2501 Riverside Dr #207-A, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$149,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 606 SqFt
  • $246/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coral Springs Tower Club
2501 Riverside Dr #207-A, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Excellent investment opportunity! This 1 bed / 1 bath condo features 606 sq ft, assigned parking, and a desirable pool view. The unit is tenant-occupied on a month-to-month basis, generating $1, 400/month in rental income. Hoa fee: $279/month. Perfect for investors looking for cash flow with upside potential, or buyers planning future occupancy.
Coral Springs Tower Club 2, 2701 Riverside Dr #308-B, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$124,555 $5
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 468 SqFt
  • $266/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coral Springs Tower Club 2
2701 Riverside Dr #308-B, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Wonderful studio with plenty of natural light. Apartment with a big walking closet. 1 full bath. The building has a laundry every floor. Community pool. Plenty of guest parking. Come to see it and make it your own home.
Coral Springs Tower Club 2, 2701 Riverside Dr #208-B, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$125,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 468 SqFt
  • $267/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coral Springs Tower Club 2
2701 Riverside Dr #208-B, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Welcome to sunny south florida in this cozy studio unit in heart of coral springs

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
B102, 108, 112, 118, 202, 208, 212, 218, 302, 308, 312, 318, 402, 408, 412, 418, 502, 509, 511, 5181/1475
North
Garden
B103‑107, 113‑117, 203‑207, 213‑217, 303‑307, 313‑317, 403‑407, 413‑417, 503‑507, 513‑5171/1606
North
Garden
B109‑111, 209‑211, 309‑311, 409‑411, 508, 510, 5121/1464
North
Garden
Stack/Line: B
Floor: 102, 108, 112, 118, 202, 208, 212, 218, 302, 308, 312, 318, 402, 408, 412, 418, 502, 509, 511, 518
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 475
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: B
Floor: 103‑107, 113‑117, 203‑207, 213‑217, 303‑307, 313‑317, 403‑407, 413‑417, 503‑507, 513‑517
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 606
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: B
Floor: 109‑111, 209‑211, 309‑311, 409‑411, 508, 510, 512
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 464
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.02 miles)
For Sale (2)
$195K - $210K
(0.03 miles)
For Rent (1)
$3K - $3K
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (3)
$220K - $279K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
35

100
Transit Score®