Holiday Village Of Coral Springs Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Holiday Village Of Coral Springs, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$165,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 112/2 Baths
  • 675 SqFt
  • $244/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Holiday Village Of Coral Springs
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Excellent condo 2nd floor 1 bedroom 1 1/2 bath corner unit ready to move in but subject to association approval

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
Maintenance Grounds
Parking
Pool

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑809
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 809
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.14 miles)
For Sale (1)
$171.4K - $171.4K
(0.15 miles)
(0.18 miles)
For Sale (1)
$209K - $209K
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (9)
$144K - $209K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
65

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
36

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
72

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
67

100

Coral Springs
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Coral Springs, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile