Fairways Of Coral Springs Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 2 days 13 hrs ago
Fairways Of Coral Springs, 9150 NW 38th Dr #106, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$2,280
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,000 SqFt
  • $2.28/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Fairways Of Coral Springs
9150 NW 38th Dr #106, Coral Springs, FL 33065
2 bed, 2 bath, 1st floor unit. All tiled. Community pool. Just off of university, near shopping, schools, restaurants, worship. This well-maintained unit features a spacious layout, plenty of natural light, and a comfortable living and dining area. Condo assoc approval required.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 8
Unfurnished
Savannah At Riverside, 805 Riverside Dr #1112, Coral Springs, Florida 33071, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,060 SqFt
  • $2.08/SqFt
Condo for rent in Savannah At Riverside
805 Riverside Dr #1112, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Spacious unit on the 1st floor, beautifully updated kitchen and bathrooms, tiled floor, full size washer and dryer in the unit, beautiful ceiling fans and light fixtures, 2 large walk-in closets, plenty of storage space, closets as well as linen closet in both bathrooms, foyer, additional exterior storage etc... Community with pool, jacuzzi, fitness center, barbecue and picnic areas, near restaurants, mall, scholls, shopping center. It will be available july 01st/25.
Unfurnished
Cypress Trace, 11775 NW 30th St #106A, Coral Springs, Florida 33065, image 1
$2,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 800 SqFt
  • $3.63/SqFt
Condo for rent in Cypress Trace
11775 NW 30th St #106A, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Lovely and cozy 2/2 freshly painted and professionally cleaned condo centrally located in the welcoming and beautiful city of coral springs. Great schools. Completely remodeled kitchen cabinets and countertops. Great garden and pool view. Please hurry and contact us with an offer, as this desirable listing will not last for long on the market. Act swiftly! We are happy to help you. Showings start on may 1st, 2026.
Unfurnished
Savannah At Riverside, 799 Riverside Dr #1021, Coral Springs, Florida 33071, image 1
$2,400 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,060 SqFt
  • $2.26/SqFt
Condo for rent in Savannah At Riverside
799 Riverside Dr #1021, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Welcome to paradise. Rare opportunity to rent this impeccably upgraded 2 bedroom 2 bathroom corner unit condo. Once you enter through the front doors you are greeted by vaulted ceiling, natural light, and garden views from your balcony. High quality laminate flooring throughout the entire unit. Upgraded kitchen with newer stainless-steel appliances. Two owner's suites with large walk-in closets and upgraded en-suite bathrooms. Freshly painted interior. Impact windows & slider. Newer a/c. Full size washer and dryer in the unit. Storage closet and balcony w/ tranquil garden views. Located on the 2nd floor. 2 assigned parking spaces. Pet friendly community. Clubhouse with pool & much more!
1 - 3 of 8 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111.5/1900
North
Garden
0212/21,000
North
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 900
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,000

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
51

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
36

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
62

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.