$1,292,550
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,717 SqFt
- $274/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Cutler Cay7965 SW 195th St, Cutler Bay, FL 33157Welcome to luxury living in the 24-hour gated community of cutler cay. This stunning recently 2026 updated 5-bedroom, 4-bath estate offers over 4, 717 sqft of thoughtfully redesigned living space with modern finishes and spacious family living.
Features include quartz countertops, high-gloss custom cabinetry, a true chef’s kitchen, water softener system, and a resort-style mosquito repellent system for year-round outdoor enjoyment. The expansive backyard is ready for your personalized retreat with room for a custom pool and outdoor entertainment space.
Residents enjoy resort-style amenities including a state-of-the-art clubhouse, fitness center, sauna, steam room, pickleball courts, and community events, all within one of cutler bay’s most sought-after gated communities. Conveniently located near major future developments bringing billions of dollars of investment into the area.
Hoa includes front lawn maintenance, 24-hour guard-gated and home security, clubhouse, fitness center, sauna, steam room, pickleball courts, pool, and community events. Schedule your private tour today!!