Cimarron Townhouses For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
OPEN SUN, 4-8PM
Cimarron, 4418 Morgan Ln, Davie, Florida 33328, image 1
$539,000 $10K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,912 SqFt
  • $282/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Cimarron
4418 Morgan Ln, Davie, FL 33328
Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 and a half bath townhome in the desirable cimarron neighborhood of davie. Inside, warm bamboo flooring runs throughout the home and the layout offers multiple areas to relax or entertain, including a comfortable main living area, a separate family room, and a dedicated dining space. Sliding doors lead to a private patio that’s ideal for outdoor lounging or weekend get togethers. Upstairs, the primary suite is generously sized and features two walk in closets along with a spacious bathroom complete with dual sinks, a soaking tub, and a separate walk in shower. Each bedroom opens to its own private balcony, creating a bright and airy atmosphere throughout the second floor. Floors refinished, freshly painted, new appliances.
Cimarron, 4414 Morgan Ln, Davie, Florida 33328, image 1
$550,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,912 SqFt
  • $288/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Cimarron
4414 Morgan Ln, Davie, FL 33328
Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in the cimarron community of davie, offering a 1-car garage plus an additional carport. Conveniently located near nova southeastern university, florida atlantic university, and broward college. The home features vinyl flooring throughout that is anti-scratch, waterproof, and pet resistant. The primary suite includes two walk-in closets and an en-suite bathroom with dual vanities, a soaking tub, and a separate walk-in shower. Each bedroom has access to its own private balcony.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
47

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
25

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
50

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

Davie
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Davie, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile