Las Palmas At Davie Houses For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Las Palmas At Davie, 3506 NW 79th Way, Davie, Florida 33024, image 1
$3,450
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,281 SqFt
  • $2.69/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Las Palmas At Davie
3506 NW 79th Way, Davie, FL 33024
Available to move in end of june. Welcome to your dream home in las palmas, davie! This immaculate 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence is move-in ready and exudes charm and comfort throughout. Step inside to discover updated bathrooms, flooring, and a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances. The fenced backyard offers privacy and a perfect space for outdoor gatherings, complemented by a lovely covered patio area. Don't miss the opportunity to make this beautiful and meticulously maintained home yours.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Maintenance
None
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.08 miles)
For Sale (4)
$185K - $190K
(0.14 miles)
(0.14 miles)
(0.17 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
42

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
36

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
53

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Davie
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Davie, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile