Silverado Houses For Sale

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Silverado, 7962 N Silverado Cir, Davie, Florida 33024, image 1
$650,000 $25K
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,244 SqFt
  • $290/SqFt
House for sale in Silverado
7962 N Silverado Cir, Davie, FL 33024
open and bright two story home. All bedrooms upstairs. Low hoa fees, sterling/university, great community in the center of davie, all tiled floor, family, dining, laundry rooms. 2 cars garage with electric car hook up, across the street from the community pool, close to shopping and main roads.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Maintenance
None
Pool
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.03 miles)
(0.08 miles)
For Sale (2)
$599.9K - $775K
(0.17 miles)
(0.21 miles)
(0.22 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
65

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
34

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
54

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Related Searches in Davie, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile