University Parc Residences Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Coming soon
University Parc Residences, 7085 Nova Dr #105, Davie, Florida 33317, image 1
$325,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,247 SqFt
  • $261/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in University Parc Residences
7085 Nova Dr #105, Davie, FL 33317
Incredible, freshly renovated and painted unit in highly desirable area next to prestigious nova southeastern university area in davie! Investors welcome. Rentable right away. Located first floor in 3-story building in university parc. Hot water tank 2022, ac replaced 2021, washer & dryer within the unit, new kitchen appliances. Split bedroom layout this unit offers convenience, comfort and luxury the same time. Situated just steps away from the community pool and easy access to the parking lot. Additional spacious separate storage room next to unit. Unit is vacant, easy to show and ready for quick closing and move in.
University Parc Residences, 7085 Nova Dr #226, Davie, Florida 33317, image 1
$335,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,247 SqFt
  • $269/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in University Parc Residences
7085 Nova Dr #226, Davie, FL 33317
Clean and modern 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo located on nova drive in davie available for rental. Centrally located nearby highways, schools, shopping, hospitals, and universities. Condo features vaulted ceilings, laminate floors throughout, stainless steel appliances, granite counters, vaulted ceilings, washer/dryer, and 2 balconies. Community has plenty of parking spaces for ease of parking. Clean and safe community for all ages

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/31,247
North
Garden
Pool
0112/21,061
North
Garden
Pool
0222/31,247
South
Garden
0222/21,061
South
Garden
0332/31,247
North
Garden
Pool
0332/21,061
North
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,247
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,061
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,247
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,061
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,247
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/2