Pleasant Ridge Houses For SaleNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 6 days 3 hrs ago
Pleasant Ridge, 310 NW 4th Ave, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33441, image 1
$480,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,357 SqFt
  • $354/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Pleasant Ridge
310 NW 4th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Stunning fully renovated home offering modern design, high-end upgrades, and a true move-in ready experience in prime deerfield beach. Features a new 2026 architectural shingle roof, updated 2026 electrical, hurricane impact windows, luxury vinyl flooring, recessed lighting, and modern ceiling fans throughout. Designer kitchen with white quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and sleek finishes. Landscaped with manicured eugenia hedges and solar lighting for exceptional curb appeal. Conveniently located minutes to i-95, federal hwy, shopping, dining, and more. Ideally positioned for added privacy with minimal direct neighboring exposure. Rare opportunity to own a fully upgraded turnkey home combining style, quality, & location—schedule your showing today!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Park
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.15 miles)
(0.25 miles)
For Rent (1)
$3.4K - $3.4K
(0.29 miles)
For Sale (1)
$500K - $500K
(0.36 miles)
For Rent (1)
$3K - $3K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
62

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
32

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.