$4,350
- 3 Beds
- 21/2 Baths
- 1,888 SqFt
- $2.30/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Sandpiper Pointe582 Parsons Way #., Deerfield Beach, FL 33442We are pleased to present this modern toll brothers townhome built in 2022 offered for long term rent. This two story, highly sought after corner unit, features three bedrooms / two and one-half bathrooms, a two car garage, high end kitchen with quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, luxurious marble/natural stone flooring, a private backyard with paved patio, top of the line finishes, additional large loft area upstairs, smart a/c system, electric blinds in most rooms and much more. Located in the wonderful gated community of sandpiper pointe with a beautiful community pool, gym, guest parking, maintained/landscaped areas in deerfield beach close to restaurants, shops, major highways, and the beach. Contact us today to schedule your private tour.