Doral, FL Real Estate For Sale

Results 1 of 1
Provident Doral At The Blue, 5300 NW 87th Ave #802, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$119,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 705 SqFt
  • $169/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Provident Doral At The Blue
5300 NW 87th Ave #802, Doral, FL 33178
Great unit on the first floor fully furnished studio at provident doral at the blue; a fantastic unit 700 sqf 1/1 condo hotel with washer dryer open floor plan balcony and s/s appliances. Prime doral location across the street from downtown doral, next to trump national golf resort and 20 min from miami international airport, the owner has the option to enjoy resort-style amenities like a gym spa restaurant swimming pool hot tub, bbq area, and bar, condo maintenance fee covers all utilities, including the internet while visiting miami or generate immediate income by renting the unit through the hotel rental management program and collecting a check every month with zero headaches! Or can be rented by day, week, or month.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Doral, FL Snapshot
502
Active Inventory
29
New Listings
$115.5K to $4.6M
Price Tier
75
Pending Sales
$595.8K
Median Closed Price
88
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Doral, FL

Doral, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
Doral, FL Search by Bedroom Size
Doral, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Doral, FL Search by Rent Price Tier