Breezyway Manor Real Estate For RentNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
New - 4 days 12 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Breezyway Manor, 3421 SW 12th Ct #A, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33312, image 1
$2,849
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,691 SqFt
  • $1.68/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Breezyway Manor
3421 SW 12th Ct #A, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Picture-perfect pool home awaits in the sought-after south fort lauderdale. Located in the heart of a prime school district, surrounded by convenience with major shopping centers, malls, and highways, and beaches within 5-15 mins each. This home features porcelain floors throughout, led lighting and a large open kitchen. Relax on your private patio with a large back yard and terrace with paved deck and an incredibly large pool, perfect for the family! While offer lasts.
Unfurnished
Breezyway Manor, 3120 SW 12th Pl, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33312, image 1
$2,950
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,532 SqFt
  • $1.93/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Breezyway Manor
3120 SW 12th Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Act now on this 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex with a fully remodeled kitchen. Close to highways, shopping, restaurants, and all major facilities. Close to the beach. Rent includes water, trash, and landscaping.Washer and dryer is in the unit. No association, quick move in. Fenced yard. This unit is the front unit. Owner will consider a sub lease for airbnb or corporate leasing. Owner will rent furnished for $3, 200. Property right now is unfurnished.
New - 4 days 22 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Breezyway Manor, 1300 SW 34th Ave #N/A, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33312, image 1
$3,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,634 SqFt
  • $2.14/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Breezyway Manor
1300 SW 34th Ave #N/A, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Welcome to a beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of fort lauderdale. This residence offers modern comfort and convenience with updated finishes throughout. The spacious living areas are perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. The home also features impact windows throughout, offering enhanced safety and efficiency, as well as a 1-car garage providing ample storage and parking. Additionally, the property includes a 220-volt outlet on the left side of the home, ideal for charging electric vehicles or powering rvs, boats, and other equipment.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Breezyway Manor, 1320 SW 34th Ave #1-2, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33312, image 1
$2,350 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 899 SqFt
  • $2.61/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Breezyway Manor
1320 SW 34th Ave #1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Fully renovated and move-in ready 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit in the heart of fort lauderdale! This beautifully updated home offers modern finishes, a functional layout, and effortless living. Conveniently located just minutes from major highways including 595, the turnpike, and i-95—making commuting a breeze. Enjoy close proximity to shopping, gyms, schools, and places of worship. Easy to show and ready for immediate occupancy—don't miss this opportunity!
$2,650 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 898 SqFt
  • $2.95/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Breezyway Manor
1320 SW 34th Ave #1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.22 miles)
For Sale (2)
$515K - $540K
(0.45 miles)
For Sale (2)
$550K - $1.5M
(0.46 miles)
For Sale (2)
$339K - $1.2M
For Rent (1)
$2.1K - $2.1K
(0.50 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
81

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
36

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
68

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
69

100

Fort Lauderdale
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Fort Lauderdale, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile