Marine Tower Condos For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 8 of 8
Marine Tower, 2500 E Las Olas Blvd #308, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33301, image 1
$449,000 $6K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,706 SqFt
  • $263/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Marine Tower
2500 E Las Olas Blvd #308, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Paradise awaits in this 3-br spacious condo offering a blend of work, and coastal living on the famed las olas blvd. Rare opportunity for buyers to add personal touches while building instant equity. New kitchen, new floors, and new hvac, and new impact windows and door!Priced to accommodate updates! 1700 sq. Ft. Layout ideal for work from home office or guests. Easy access to the beach and city convenience. Well maintained, financially sound building with full reserves. Heated pool, covered parking, fitness center and 24 hr concierge. Vibrant neighborhood on the intercostal. A short walk across the bridge to fort lauderdale beach, authentic french bakery, new city marina, and luxury hotels, wine bars, shopping, and restaurants along a1a. Certified emotional support animals allowed!
Marine Tower, 2500 E Las Olas Blvd #404, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33301, image 1
$369,000 $29K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,230 SqFt
  • $300/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Marine Tower
2500 E Las Olas Blvd #404, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Live the las olas lifestyle at marine tower! This bright and spacious unit features an open layout, private balcony, and effortless access to fort lauderdale beach, fine dining, and premier shopping. A perfect blend of location, convenience, and coastal living.
Marine Tower, 2500 E Las Olas Blvd #508, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33301, image 1
$549,000 $30K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,706 SqFt
  • $322/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Marine Tower
2500 E Las Olas Blvd #508, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Priced to sell. Motivated seller. Updated spacious nw corner unit with 3 bedrooms and 2 1/2 bathrooms. Marine tower is just a short walk over the intracoastal bridge to the beach, favorite restaurants, the ritz carlton, the w and the new four seasons hotel- condo. Stroll down las olas for nightlife, shopping and wonderful dining. Living / dining room combination with a pass thru from the kitchen. Full size washer and dryer in unit. Spacious balcony with views of the intracoastal. The unit is turn key and nicely furnished - furniture is very negotiable. Amenities include a gym, billiards room, 24/7 security, large heated pool, garage parking, barbecue area and more.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Marine Tower, 2500 E Las Olas Blvd #409, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33301, image 1
$665,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,940 SqFt
  • $343/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Marine Tower
2500 E Las Olas Blvd #409, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Spacious 3br/2.5ba corner residence in marine tower offering ~1, 940 sq ft of light-filled living at the prime intersection of las olas blvd & the intracoastal. This open-concept home features an updated kitchen, flexible den/office, impact windows, and expansive living areas with beautiful south-facing views. The well-maintained building includes resort-style amenities such as a pool, fitness center, clubroom, library, and 24/7 security—all just a short walk to fort lauderdale beach, dining, and shopping.
Marine Tower, 2500 E Las Olas Blvd #609, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33301, image 1
$695,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,940 SqFt
  • $358/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Marine Tower
2500 E Las Olas Blvd #609, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom condo at marine tower. Rarely available corner unit with largest floor plan in the building. Great location directly on las olas blvd. Just a short walk to the beach or the shoppes and restaurants of downtown fort lauderdale. Enjoy watching the boats cruise the intracoastal waterway from your oversized private balcony with southern exposure. Kitchen has quartz counters and all bosch appliances. Impact windows and doors throughout with custom plantation shutters. All bathrooms have been updated. Large primary suite with walk-in closet. Third bedroom currently setup as beautiful den/library. Washer and dryer in unit. Well managed building with 24 hour security, large pool and great amenities. Come enjoy the best of south florida waterfront living!
Marine Tower, 2500 E Las Olas Blvd #403, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33301, image 1
$499,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,230 SqFt
  • $406/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Marine Tower
2500 E Las Olas Blvd #403, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Live on the prestigious las olas blvd, surrounded by multi-million dollar estates. This stunning fully remodeled residence offers an open-concept, perfect for entertaining. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and white cabinets. Enjoy the expansive living room with floor to ceiling windows that fill the rooms with natural sunlight! The primary suite features a luxurious bath, and a walk-in california closet. Step outside on your covered balcony overlooking the intracoastal and resort style pool, and watch the yachts go by. All impact windows and doors. Las olas is the ideal location with shopping, wine bars, galleries and more. Just a short walk over the bridge to famed fort lauderdale beach and the iconic elbow room. It doesn't get any better. $1426.00 a month is paid quarterly
New - 6 hrs ago
Marine Tower, 2500 E Las Olas Blvd #1703, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33301, image 1
$550,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,230 SqFt
  • $447/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Marine Tower
2500 E Las Olas Blvd #1703, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
South-facing intracoastal views from the 17th floor at marine tower on las olas. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers 1, 230 sqft, impact windows, and a spacious living room that opens directly to a private balcony overlooking the water. Kitchen features timeless italian marble countertops, stainless steel appliances, soft-close cabinets, and a lazy susan. Primary suite includes large windows with intracoastal views, a walk-in closet, and ensuite bath. Secondary bedroom offers large built-ins. Additional features include an in-unit washer/dryer combo, nest thermostat, updated plumbing in the hall bath, covered parking, and access to a heated community pool. Located on iconic las olas, just minutes to the beach, dining, shopping, and the best of fort lauderdale.
Marine Tower, 2500 E Las Olas Blvd #1509, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33301, image 1
$899,000 $26K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,940 SqFt
  • $463/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Marine Tower
2500 E Las Olas Blvd #1509, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Fully updated with high end finishes - rarely available 15th-floor sw corner residence with nearly 2, 000 sq ft of living space and sweeping ocean & intracoastal views. An abundant amount of natural light throughout. The open floor plan is ideal for entertaining, featuring a bright kitchen with stainless steel appliances, wine fridge, ample counter space, and generous storage. The expansive primary suite offers a spa-like bath and large custom walk-in closet. Move-in ready with in-unit laundry, impact windows, and seamless flow. Full-service building with doorman, onsite manager, covered parking, gym, heated pool, and storage. Minutes to the beach, las olas, dining, and enjoy scenic waterfront walks through the charming idlewyld neighborhood.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 7
The Commodore, 3430 Galt Ocean Dr #205, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33308, image 1
$415,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,054 SqFt
  • $394/SqFt
Condo for sale in The Commodore
3430 Galt Ocean Dr #205, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Beautiful 1br/1.5ba oceanfront condo with spectacular views! Wake up to breathtaking northeast-facing ocean views from this bright and spacious condo featuring floor-to-ceiling windows in the living room and in-unit washer/dryer. Located in a full-service oceanfront building offering a newly renovated heated pool with direct ocean views, fully equipped fitness center, library, clubhouse with a full kitchen, bike storage, car wash area, and 24-hour security. Whether you're looking for a full-time residence or a vacation retreat, this is a perfect opportunity to enjoy luxury coastal living at its finest.
The Commodore, 3430 Galt Ocean Dr #712, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33308, image 1
$575,000 $20K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,657 SqFt
  • $347/SqFt
Condo for sale in The Commodore
3430 Galt Ocean Dr #712, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Just reduced for a quick sale. Large oceanfront condo galt ocean mile featuring direct intracoastal views, impact windows, spacious layout & split floor plan that opens up to a huge balcony. Great building with all amenities. Rented until september
The Commodore, 3430 Galt Ocean Dr #506, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33308, image 1
$889,000 $10K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,827 SqFt
  • $487/SqFt
Condo for sale in The Commodore
3430 Galt Ocean Dr #506, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Just reduced for cash only deals .Direct unobstructed oceanfront on atlantic ocean.Living area almost 2000 sq ft. Deeded garage space. Can't beat location or space. Huge wrap-around balcony- one of the largest on galt mile-see all the way to pompano pier. See the sunrise each morning & the moonrise evenings. Swim in the ocean daily....Like a permanent vacation. 2 bedroom-2 bath. Neutral pocelain tile floors throughout. Spacious living-dining room with enclosed bar. Updated baths & kitchen w granite countertops.Den could be a third bedroom if desired. Master bath double stainless sinks. Walk-in shower & tub/shower combo. Laundry room in apartment. Walk to grocery, drug store, banks, temple & many restaurants. High impact windows.
1 - 3 of 7 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
013‑12, 14, 16‑192/21,397
Southeast
North
Intercoastal
Ocean
023‑12, 14, 16‑192.5/31,710
Northeast
Intercoastal
Ocean
Water
Bay
033‑12, 14‑192/21,230
South
Intercoastal
Ocean
Pool
043‑12, 14‑192/21,230
North
Intercoastal
Ocean
Canal
053‑12, 14‑191.5/1870
South
Intercoastal
Ocean
063‑12, 14‑192.5/31,896
North
Intercoastal
Ocean
073‑12, 14‑192/21,230
South
Intercoastal