$415,000
- 1 Beds
- 11/2 Baths
- 1,054 SqFt
- $394/SqFt
Beautiful 1br/1.5ba oceanfront condo with spectacular views! Wake up to breathtaking northeast-facing ocean views from this bright and spacious condo featuring floor-to-ceiling windows in the living room and in-unit washer/dryer. Located in a full-service oceanfront building offering a newly renovated heated pool with direct ocean views, fully equipped fitness center, library, clubhouse with a full kitchen, bike storage, car wash area, and 24-hour security. Whether you're looking for a full-time residence or a vacation retreat, this is a perfect opportunity to enjoy luxury coastal living at its finest.