Dillard Park Houses For RentNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Dillard Park, 2360 NW 14th St, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33311, image 1
$3,200
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,489 SqFt
  • $2.15/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Dillard Park
2360 NW 14th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Built in 2021.Fully fenced.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.22 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.1K - $2.1K
(0.43 miles)
For Sale (2)
$400K - $410K
For Rent (1)
$3K - $3K
(0.43 miles)
For Sale (3)
$345K - $388K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
33

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
36

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
44

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Fort Lauderdale
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Fort Lauderdale, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile