The Four Seasons Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
The Four Seasons, 333 Sunset Dr #804, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33301, image 1
$3,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,402 SqFt
  • $2.50/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in The Four Seasons
333 Sunset Dr #804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Located just off las olas blvd on beautiful sunset lake this exceptional condo offers a stunning just renovated two-bedroom, one large unique bathroom floor plan. The charming and durable limestone floors blend seamlessly with the modern touches, including a unique bar that complements the sleek, contemporary kitchen. The spacious primary suite features a large walk-in closet, perfect for those who value style and functionality. Situated in the four seasons, a prestigious waterfront building, residents enjoy exclusive amenities such as a 40-ft long heated pool, private boat docks, attended 24/7 front desk, and more. This luxurious retreat combines the best of waterfront living with the convenience of being close to fort lauderdale's renowned shopping, dining and entertainment options.
Furnished
The Four Seasons, 333 Sunset Dr #104, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33301, image 1
$3,850
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,402 SqFt
  • $2.75/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in The Four Seasons
333 Sunset Dr #104, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Dockage available immediately! Updated kitchen, high ceilings, abundance of daylight, water views, and perfect location. Dock space can be rented for $16/ft/mo from the association up to 50' boat with no fixed bridges

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 3
New - 4 days 14 hrs ago
Lauderdale Tower, 2900 NE 30th St #K-9, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33306, image 1
$2,700
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 730 SqFt
  • $3.70/SqFt
Condo for rent in Lauderdale Tower
2900 NE 30th St #K-9, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Unfurnished
Lauderdale Tower, 2900 NE 30th St #L-2, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33306, image 1
$2,300
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 730 SqFt
  • $3.15/SqFt
Condo for rent in Lauderdale Tower
2900 NE 30th St #L-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Beautifully updated 1br/1ba with direct intracoastal view offers a unique boat-like feeling, making you feel as though you are living directly on the water. Enjoy watching boats pass by all day or relax with a cocktail or morning coffee on the oversized waterfront patio. The unit features new tile flooring in the living area, a newly updated kitchen with white cabinetry, a renovated bathroom, and beautiful water views from every window. Amenities include a pool overlooking the intracoastal, fitness center with poolside views, 24-hour lobby security, community room, and bbq grills. Ideally located close to shopping and dining, and just 0.6 miles from the beach. Don't miss this opportunity to enjoy resort-style waterfront living. Call today to schedule your private showing!
Furnished
Lauderdale Tower, 2900 NE 30th St #G-7, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33306, image 1
$3,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,040 SqFt
  • $2.88/SqFt
Condo for rent in Lauderdale Tower
2900 NE 30th St #G-7, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
If breathtaking views and easy living is what you're looking for, then you've found it! Intercoastal and canal water views from every room of this corner 2/2 condo at lauderdale tower in coral ridge. Fully furnished with a queen size temper-pedic mattress and a king size saatva organic cotton mattress. This unit features stainless steel appliances, impact windows, granite countertops, tile throughout, and equipped kitchen for your cooking needs. Walking distance to coral ridge shopping center, restaurants, and the beach. Amenities include the most relaxing pool deck with intercoastal views, fitness center, bbq grill area, and 24/7 security. One parking spot included. Annual or 4 month minimum.

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
011‑3, 7, 9‑10‑/‑1,609
Southeast
Lake
Pool
Water
014‑5, 83.5/31,789
Southeast
Lake
Pool
Water
021, 3, 7, 9‑103/32,162
East
Lake
City
Ocean
022, 4‑52.5/21,982
East
Lake
City
Ocean
031‑5, 71.5/11,455
East
Northeast
Lake
Ocean
Water
City
Intercoastal
041‑5, 7‑81.5/21,402
South
Lake
Ocean
Water
Intercoastal
051‑2, 4‑81.5/11,410
Southeast
Lake
Intercoastal
Ocean
Water
061‑102/21,455
Southwest
East
Lake
Intercoastal
Ocean
Water
071‑93/32,200
Southwest
Lake