Sunset Park Houses For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Sunset Park, 3162 Dame Rd, Fort Pierce, Florida 34981, image 1
$355,000 $595K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,886 SqFt
  • $188/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Sunset Park
3162 Dame Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single-family residence in great condition. Move-in ready and well-maintained — a true turnkey

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.20 miles)
For Sale (1)
$309.9K - $309.9K
(0.30 miles)
(0.40 miles)
(0.44 miles)
(0.48 miles)
For Sale (2)
$215K - $225K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
54

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
57

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
79

100

Fort Pierce
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Fort Pierce, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile